116 Volney St.
Phoenix, NY 13135
FAX: (315) 695-1201 (315) 695-1573 E -mail: info@phoenixcsd.org



Search

FALL SEASON

TEAM Schedule COACH(ES) MORE INFO
Modified Cross Country (B/G)    Cross Country Website
Varsity Boys/Girls Cross Country Carman Myers, Andy Lewis (Asst.) Cross Country Website
Modified Football Chad Rowe, Chuck Chawgo  
Varsity Football Paul Sealy, Tyler Zysk (Asst), James CoFrancesco (Asst)  
Modified Boys' Soccer   Boys' Soccer Website
JV Boys' Soccer Bill Conklin Boys' Soccer Website
Varsity Boys' Soccer Chris Prenoveau Boys' Soccer Website
Modified Girls' Soccer Dave Webb Girls' Soccer Website
JV Girls' Soccer Dave Bove Girls' Soccer Website
Varsity Girls' Soccer Tyler Renaud Girls' Soccer Website
JV Girls' Volleyball Marisa Turner Volleyball Website
Varsity Girls' Volleyball Matt Fuller, Anna Turner (Asst.) Volleyball Website
Varsity Cheerleading Jackie Guglielmo  
Varsity Golf Gene Mills Golf Website
Varsity Girls' Tennis Chris Gould Tennis Website

 

 

 

















 

WINTER SEASON

TEAM Schedule COACH(ES) MORE INFO
Modified Boys' Basketball (7)  William Conklin Boys' Basketball Website
Modified Boys' Basketball (8) Charles Chawgo Boys' Basketball Website
JV Boys' Basketball Nick Perioli Boys' Basketball Website
Varsity Boys' Basketball Kevin Haven Boys' Basketball Website
Modified Girls' Basketball (7)  Angie Neiss   Girls' Basketball Website
Modified Girls' Basketball (8)  Jen Mainville  Girls' Basketball Website
JV Girls' Basketball Troy Washington Girl's Basketball Website
Varsity Girls' Basketball Ben Kochan Girl's Basketball Website
JV Cheerleading Joann Nazarian  
Varsity Cheerleading Jackie Guglielmo  
Varsity Boys' Indoor Track  Keith Walberger  
Varsity Girls' Indoor Track Kevin Schulz Girls' Track Website
Modified Girls' Volleyball (7)   Volleyball Website
Modified Girls' Volleyball (8) Anna Turner Volleyball Website
Modified Wrestling Tracy Norton Wrestling Website
JV Wrestling Jon Fasulo Wrestling Website
Varsity Wrestling Gene Mills Wrestling Website
























 

SPRING SEASON

TEAM Schedule COACH(ES)  MORE INFO
Modified Boys' Track & Field Tyler Zysk  
Varsity Boys' Track & Field  Keith Walberger, Andy Lewis (Asst.)  
Modified Girls' Track & Field Paul Sealy Girls' Track Website
Varsity Girls' Track & Field 

Chad Rowe, Michelle Goodfellow(Asst.)

Girls' Track Website
Modified Baseball Bill Conklin  Modified Baseball Website
JV Baseball  James CoFrancesco  
Varsity Baseball Charles Chawgo  
Modified Softball Jill Murphy Softball Team Website
JV Softball Alanna Woody Softball Team Website
Varsity Softball Angie Neiss Softball Team Website
Varsity Boys' Tennis  Chris Gould Tennis Website